• Legend Boats
  • Legend Boats
  • Legend Boats
  • Legend Boats

2017 Sam Rayburn Rat-L-Trap Open

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TRAIL RESOURCES:

Area Lake Information

Legend Advantage Program

JC Outdoors - Series Rankings

Click the tab at the bottom of each spreadsheet for the series you wish to view:

 

2011 Fall Series Rankings

 

Lake Fork Fall Teams:   

Rank Angler/Team Num. Events Total Points Event 1 Points Event 2 Points Event 3 Points Event 4 Points Event 5 Points
1 Clemens/Rossman 5 490 99 93 99 100 99
2 Grier/Mayfield 5 483 100 98 93 99 93
3 Huffman/Turner 5 470 90 95 95 98 92
4 Paris/Fanning 5 465 97 89 97 84 98
5 Shipp/Anderson 5 460 94 84 90 97 95
6 Fowler/Black 4 382   91 98 96 97
7 Cowart/McSchooler 4 376   90 96 94 96
8 Goodson/Whisenhunt 4 355 88 92 91 84  
9 Bunch/Powell 3 278 96 88 94    
10 Allen/Allen 2 189   94   95  
11 Spindle/Georgen 2 185 89 96      
12 Priest/Scheller 2 165   73 92    
13 Jones/White 1 100   100      
14 Maples/Vessell 1 100     100    
15 Sweeten/Sweeten 1 100         100
16 Russell/James 1 99   99      
17 Powell/Hughes 1 98 98        
18 Ozio/Altman 1 97   97      
19 Mee/Osborn 1 95 95        
20 Robinson 1 94         94
21 Cooper/Russell 1 93 93        
22 Hogan/Moody 1 92 92        
23 Goens/Mead 1 91 91        
24 Glover/Thorn 1 87   87      
25 Allen/Darnell 1 86   86      
26 Quillman/Sikes 1 85   85      
27 Welch/Schmidt 1 83   83      
28 Hugh Kilmon 1 80     80    
29 Jenkins/Mayne 1 78 78        
30 Reynolds/Reynolds 1 73   73      

 

 

2011 Spring Series Rankings

 

Metro West Spring Teams:

Rank Angler/Team Num. Events Total Points Event 1 Points Event 2 Points Event 3 Points Event 4 Points Event 5 Points
1 Sauceman/Schoggin 1 234.21   120.13 114.08    
2 Klosowski/Mayben 1 231.11   108.64 122.47    
3 Meek/Allen 1 228.28   118.1 110.18    
4 Rhodes/Overbeck 1 212.74   124.74 88    
5 Strickland/Miller 1 195.33   107.33 88    
6 David/McClendon 1 127.34   127.34      
7 Stewart/Yarbrough 1 114.55   114.55      
8 Moore/McAlpin 1 113.95 113.95        
9 Moody/Johnson 1 112.49   112.49      
10 Morgan/Morgan 1 109.09 109.09        
11 Morton/Kizer 1 107.03 107.03        
12 Neighbors/Neighbors 1 105.99 105.99        
13 Null/Null 1 104.34   104.34      
14 Dewey/Breedlow 1 99.74   99.74      
15 Ashlock/Grimes 1 87 87        
16 Morrison/Vincent 1 81   81      

 

Tyler / Longview Spring Teams:

Rank Angler/Team Num. Events Total Points Event 1 Points Event 2 Points Event 3 Points Event 4 Points
1 James/Russell 4 473.18 126.68 114.21 113.42 118.87
2 Jenkins/Leach 3 351.41 121.04 120.93 109.44  
3 Ginn/Ginn 3 333.09   107.92 104.05 121.12
4 Creech/Morris 3 329.84   105.13 114.67 110.04
5 Burgess/Hudgens 2 224.31 107.18     117.13
6 Setina/Loyd 1 131.2 131.2      
7 Hatcher/Beasley 1 125.45   125.45    
8 Strohman/Walker 1 121.65     121.65  
9 McNeely/Davidson 1 116.6 116.6      
10 Mays/Cooksey 1 114.21   114.21    
11 Evans/Walker 1 113.94 113.94      
12 Morphew/Kelly 1 112.02 112.02      
13 Moss 1 111.92   111.92    
14 Newman/Woods 1 110.99     110.99  
15 Martin/Jones 1 85     85  
16 Beasley/Beasley 1 85     85  
17 Henry/Dowdy 1 84   84    

 

Metro East Spring Teams:

Rank Angler/Team Num. Events Total Points Event 1 Points Event 2 Points Event 3 Points Event 4 Points Event 5 Points
1 Castonguay/Castonguay 4 445.51 120.95 103.2 117.18 104.18  
2 Freeman/Hatfield 4 437.44 102.9 110.46 107.22 116.86  
3 Killingsworth/King 3 346.82 107.89 112.45 126.48    
4 Swindall/Conover 3 343.29 111.92 116.86 114.51    
5 Jackson/Chaney 2 229.03 109.91 119.12      
6 Ware/Kitchens 1 111.91       111.91  
7 Moore 1 110.84     110.84    
8 Martin/Renfro 1 105.32 105.32        
9 Kilmer/Fields 1 98.97 98.97        
10 Yetts/Yetts 1 94.99 94.99        
11 Gentle/Lane 1 83 83        

 

Lake Texoma Spring Teams:

Rank Angler/Team Num. Events Total Points Event 1 Points Event 2 Points Event 3 Points Event 4 Points Event 5 Points
1 Spencer McAlester/Homer McAlester 5 433.39 97.6 100.53 115.5 119.76 n/a
2 Bill Glascock/Adam Cole 5 426.65 91.72 116.55 106.54 111.84 n/a
3 Red Rutherford/Joe Copeland 5 425.58 105.17 104.09 112.96 103.36 n/a
4 Scott Burkett/Johnny Thompson 4 413.45 87.74 120.82 90.35 114.54 n/a
5 Randall Albright Jr./Randall Albright 3rd 4 411.27 114 107.68 92.98 96.61 n/a
6 James Fennell/Don McFarlin 4 410.55 99.67 110.34 101.45 99.09 n/a
7 Shone Nix/James Rigdon 5 407.59 102.56 102.23 105.18 97.62 n/a
8 Ricky Mayo/Mike Oxford 4 403.67 106.54 111.48 91.73 93.92 n/a
9 Mike Neblit/Pete Hollar 5 403.43 101.54 97.9 111.33 92.66 n/a
10 Jerry Dietz.Jereme Dietz 5 397.87 93.1 93.2 110.28 101.29 n/a
11 Royce Harlan/Gary Bolser 5 397.18 109.46 88.5 108.96 90.26 n/a
12 Robert Henderson/Lake Smiley 5 396.28 112.85 99.23 103.92 80.28 n/a
13 Roy Hartman/Devin Hartman 4 395.64 116.51 106.42 85.38 87.33 n/a
14 Jay Fuller/Mike Souza 5 392.72 108.07 95.59 94.12 94.94 n/a
15 Mike Birdsong/Tommy Hitchcock 5 391.58 110.71 71 96.85 113.02 n/a
16 Jeff Reynolds/Joe Paul Nichols 5 379.43 66 114.15 89.06 110.22 n/a
17 Jeff Nichols/Mark Britain 5 369.93 95.33 71 97.92 105.68 n/a
18 Doyle Roy Sr./Doyle Roy Jr. 5 355.89 83.62 71 98.97 102.3 n/a
19 Danny Niesner/Eric Hansen 5 333.52 94.27 71 68 100.25 n/a
20 Duane Daniel/Rodney Allison 5 323.56 66 71 68 118.56 n/a
21 Jace Marshall/Phillip Marshall 4 303.15 81.34 91.41 114.21 107.6 n/a
22 Shawn Garrison/Brent Daniel 4 295.16 0 108.94 102.51 83.71 n/a
23 Eugene Guthrie/Allen Hennan 4 286.49 0 118.35 100.14 68 n/a
24 Steve Etheridge/Cameron Etheridge 4 267.84 79.45 96.77   91.62 n/a
25 Ryan Lovelace/Kelly Mason 4 263.82 90.41 105.41   68 n/a
26 Cody Wilson/Shane Franks  4 242.97 103.97 71 68   n/a
27 Mike Corzine/Dale Anderson 4 224.21 85.21 71 68   n/a
28 Graylen Malear/Don Merki 1 117.59     117.59   n/a
29 Larry Wood/Wayne Brown 2 99.67 99.67 0     n/a
30 Chris Bobo/Beaty 1 95.22     95.22   n/a
31 Jeremy Whitson/Quincy Allison 1 71 0 71     n/a
31 Mike Shores/ 2 68       68 n/a

 

Lake Fork Spring Teams:

Rank Angler/Team Num. Events Total Points Event 1 Points Event 2 Points Event 3 Points Event 4 Points Event 5 Points
1 Troy Rossman/Troy Clemens 5 431.92 109.87 107.29 106.11 108.65 n/a
2 Chuck Turner/Mark Huffman 4 407.48 103.4 98.48 107.52 98.08 n/a
3 Corey Maples/Aaron Walker 5 402.65 92.23 99.53 100.09 110.8 n/a
4 Darrell Dodd/Ken Bradshaw 4 392.92 98.98 109.8 91.84 92.3 n/a
5 Ricky Nutt/Heath Nutt 4 387.82 106.8 94.41 86 100.61 n/a
6 Jeff Cheatham/Darrell Maxey 4 387.11 95.63 93.27 90.7 107.51 n/a
7 James Martin/Lyndell Pearson 4 381.4 74.99 105.89 94.14 106.38 n/a
8 John Reynolds/Wesley Reynolds 5 376.42 96.71 85.29 97.62 96.8 n/a
9 Randy Bunch/Herb Powell 4 374.74 84.24 101.76 84.57 104.17 n/a
10 Chris Zmolik/Donald Zmolik 5 374.15 89.73 81.5 101.27 101.65 n/a
11 Michael Zmolik/Chris Taylor 5 373.48 94.57 95.92 88.39 94.6 n/a
12 Paul Pearson/Garrett Pearson 5 369.09 77.55 92.19 96.45 102.9 n/a
13 Thomas Sikes/Rodney Stovall 4 337.95 81.09 68 83.51 105.35 n/a
14 Brett Killingsworth/Steve Hope 4 307.2 101.3   110.13 95.77 n/a
15 Todd Mayes/James Mohler 3 299.64 97.75 103.16 98.73   n/a
16 Christopher Zmolik/Michael D. Zmolik 3 275.09 90.9 91.17 93.02   n/a
17 Chris Horton/Don Knecht 4 241.43 58 104.41 79.02   n/a
18 Jodie Zmolik/Wes Zmolik 4 208.32 58 68 82.32   n/a
19 Matt Mayfield/Derek Grier 2 200.59 99.99 100.6     n/a
20 Dave Parsons/Jason Welch 2 199.85   97.42 102.43   n/a
21 James Beach/Sandy Curtis 2 177.82 87.66 90.16     n/a
22 Frank Russell/Sonny Russell 2 176.32 108.32 68     n/a
23 Ruddy Crane/Brandon Kaufman 2 144.21 76.21 68     n/a
24 Richard/Altman/David Ozio 1 117.18     117.18   n/a
25 Chris Sparks/Rowland Starr 1 116.44   116.44     n/a
26 Chris Gilroy/Michael Fuller 1 116.35 116.35       n/a
27 Cass Stinson/Tessa Stinson 1 109.04     109.04   n/a
28 Justin Priest/Cassie Scheller 2 108.34   108.34     n/a
29 Michael Justus/Pete Brandt 1 105.56 105.56       n/a
30 Steve Mee/Steve Stephens 1 104.91     104.91   n/a
31 John Goergen/Scott Spindle 1 104.54 104.54       n/a
31 Tom Cornelius/Tommy Cornelius 1 103.45     103.45   n/a
33 Bill Wilcox/Mike Carlson 1 102.37 102.37       n/a
33 James Quillman 1 99.43       99.43 n/a
35 Carl Vessel 1 95.24     95.24   n/a
35 Marc Taylor/Mark Child 1 93.47 93.47       n/a
37 Glen Irwin/Stuart Irwin 1 89.73 89.73       n/a
38 Doug Tatman/Lennie Tatman 1 89.62     89.62   n/a
39 Randy Maxwell/Curtis Harrah 1 88.73   88.73     n/a
40 Rob Shipley/Ben Shipley 1 88.39     88.39   n/a
41 Bill Kallaher/Richie Rodgers 1 87.47   87.47     n/a
42 Danny Ginn/Leisa Ginn 1 86.4 86.4       n/a
43 Rusty Russell/Jason James 1 85.34 85.34       n/a
44 Robert Littljohn/Blake Teague 1 83.25   83.25     n/a
45 Chris Taylor/Bob Dewitt 1 83.22 83.22       n/a
46 Bill Sweeten/Charlie Floyd 1 82.16 82.16       n/a
47 William Eddleman/Jeff Maquire 1 80.66     80.66   n/a
48 Will Hale/John Patterson 1 80.07 80.07       n/a
49 Eric Wright/Micah Gabe 1 79.02 79.02       n/a
50 Christian Martin/Michael Kasberg 1 73.95 73.95       n/a
51 Michael Keel/J P Duran 1 68   68     n/a
52 Justin Wade/Archie Wade 1 68   68     n/a

 

Lake Fork Individual Series:  

Rank Angler/Team Num. Events Total Points Event 1 Points Event 2 Points Event 3 Points Event 4 Points Event 5 Points Event 6 Points Event 7 Points
1 Chuck Turner 7 726.58 103.2 103.04 102.19 109.11 102.3 106.06 100.68
2 Troy Rossman 7 680.5 93.81 88.81 92.36 98.18 100.95 100.21 106.18
3 Steve Taylor 7 624.04 105.44 97.28 87.32 83 87 87 77
4 Eric Wright 6 593.87 87.62 108.99 106.51 94.64   87 109.11
5 Randy Bunch 6 582.05 91.66 99.48 103.23 101.84 87 98.84  
6 Herb Powell 6 548.22 90.27 93.34 88.83   87 87 101.78
7 Michael Justus 6 531.73 94.92   86.1 83 87 87 93.71
8 Bill Sweeten 5 523.78   101.85 105.46 104.35   101.99 110.13
9 Carl Vessel 5 499.61 102.02 105.69 100.95 83     107.95
10 Mark Huffman 5 481.1 99.36 107.59 110.15     87 77
11 Derek Grier 5 461.87 96.39 100.74   83   87 94.74
12 Bob Roberts 5 449.59 92.66 98.42 94.51     87 77
13 Jim Mackey 5 428.65     70 95.83 87 87 88.82
14 Ray Vereen 4 370.39   96.1 104.29 83 87    
15 Gary Paris 3 307.55 106.92 94.73   105.9      
16 Cody Clark 3 291.84 104.31 91.91 95.62        
17 Charlie Floyd 3 278.61         99.83 87 91.78
18 Steve Mee 3 265.52 71   107.52     87  
19 Chris Moore 2 212.17 114.09           98.08
20 Virlen Croney 2 200.08 100.36   99.72        
21 Don Robinson 2 198.65     98.08 100.57      
22 Scott Spindle 2 191.94           87 104.94
23 Jeff Lobaugh 2 188.3 97.5 90.8          
24 John Georgen 2 186.21           87 99.21
25 Randy Garrett 2 175.44         98.44   77
26 Robert Edwards 2 167.34     84.34 83      
27 Bryce Reed 2 165.08     82.08 83      
28 Aaron Davis 1 105.69   105.69          
29 David Ozio 1 96.99     96.99        
30 Greg Clark 1 93.46     93.46        
31 Steve Trimble 1 90.56     90.56        
31 Daniel Maeger 1 89.1 89.1            
33 Michael Zmolik 1 85.97 85.97            
34 Jim Elkins 1 84.14 84.14            
35 Ken Maeger 1 82.13 82.13            
35 Rodney Stovall 1 75   75          
37 Aaron Walker 1 75   75          

 

 

2010 Fall Series Rankings

 

Lake Texoma Fall Teams:

Rank Angler/Team Num. Events Total Points Event
1
Event
2
Event
3
Event
4
Event
5
AOY
1 Glascock/Lovelace 5 543.71 106.13 98.55 111.86 113.07 114.1 X
2 Copeland/Mink 5 540.48 109.56 110.49 109.55 105.04 105.84  
3 Rutherford/Emmeritt 5 531.06 113.4 100.7 99.67 107.86 109.43  
4 Nichols/Reynolds 5 467.9 99.49 84 87 109.41 88  
5 Henderson/McGuckin 4 392.05 95.87 109.35 87 99.83    
6 Lance/Worley 3 319.58 111.56 105.68 102.34      
7 Kelley/Euper 2 201.78 104.93 96.85        
8 Harlan/Bolser 2 181.51 97.51 84        
9 Anderson/Morgan 1 116.28 116.28          
10 Burkett/Burkett 1 105.68   105.68        
11 Allison/Whitson 1 82 82          

 

Lake Fork Fall Teams:   

Rank Angler/Team Num. Events Total Points Event 1 Points Event 2 Points Event 3 Points Event 4 Points Event 5 Points
1 Paris/Fanning 5 552.54 108.29 120.61 104.31 108.76 110.57
2 Clemens/Rossman 5 524.61 109.46 103.26 101.05 107.71 103.13
3 Huffman/Turner 5 523.77 101.61 105.98 106.37 105.4 104.41
4 Kallaher/Richie 5 494.65 100.53 100.8 93.8 98.55 100.97
5 Wilson/Grinolds 5 487.75 94.2 99.3 103.24 94.73 96.28
6 Wright/Burnett 5 486.92 103.36 86.73 107.56 104.27 85
7 Kopriva/Ario 4 372.15 84.26 81.79 99.61 106.49  
8 Campbell/Robinson 4 372.15 91.83 97.06 89.86 93.4  
9 Reed/Edwards 4 351.75   80.46 92.7 80 98.59
10 Taylor/Zmolik 4 344.17 95.32 94.85 69   85
11 Taylor/Cornelius 3 297.5 99.16 103.26 95.08    
12 Renolds/Reynolds 3 291.14 104.77 90.06   96.31  
13 Grier/Mayfield 3 285.89 87.86 95.89 102.14    
14 Spindle/Georgen 3 274.88     109.88 80 85
15 Vereen 3 269.23 93.05   96.18 80  
16 Quillman/Stovall 2 212.39 107.04   105.35    
17 Sweeten/Gaby 2 196.97 105.84 91.13      
18 Clark/Clark 2 196.17 97.95 98.22      
19 Allen/Harrington 2 178.46 85.76 92.7      
20 Lockmiller/Fogle 2 178.2     85.89 92.31  
21 Kemp/Kemp 2 175.63 86.79 88.84      
22 Ray/Porter 2 172.76   87.76     85
23 Walls/Laymance 2 164.26   66 98.26    
24 Ozio/Altman 1 108.65     108.65    
25 Osborn/Trimble 1 108.62   108.62      
26 Pearson/Lowell 1 106.99   106.99      
27 Horton/Knecht 1 104.63   104.63      
28 Eddleman/Martiul 1 101.92       101.92 85
29 Priest/Priest 1 97.2     97.2    
30 Dusek Jr./Dusek Sr. 1 96.7 96.7        
31 Lobaugh/Lobaugh 1 93.79   93.79      
31 Jacks/Nixon 1 91.61     91.61    
33 Mixon/Brown 1 90.04 90.04        
33 Tatman/Tatman 1 88.89 88.89        
35 Davis/Speed 1 87.33     87.33    
35 Hobbs 1 85.41   85.41      
37 Wells/Ryan 1 84.27   84.27      
38 Martin/Morgan 1 84.2     84.2    
39 Flake/Flake 1 82.47     82.47    
40 Allen/Darnell 1 77.46   77.46      
41 Adams/Thomas 1 70 70        
42 Garrett 1 69     69    
43 Roges/Roges 1 66   66      
44 Sanders/Cameron 1 66   66      

 

2010 Spring Series Rankings

 

Tyler Area Spring Teams:

Rank
Angler / Team
# of Events
Total Points
Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5          
1 James / Russell 5 589.08 128.03 121.48 108.78 122.09 108.70 AOY
2 Bradshaw / Durrett 5 575.01 129.51 115.79 117.43 113.31 98.97  
3 Leach / Jenkins 5 551.91 120.39 114.30 114.24 117.98 85.00  
4 Beasley / Beasley 5 549.39 92.95 107.09 118.94 119.51 110.90  
5 Tipton / Everatt 5 502.82 103.00 93.90 110.67 82.00 113.25  
6 Cox / Blackman 4 399.64 108.47 97.43 97.13 96.61    
7 Fountain / Mayo 3 323.39 107.66 108.60 107.13      
8 Metzig / Metzig 3 307.21 126.29 103.92        

 

 

Texoma Spring Teams:

Rank
Angler / Team
# of Events
Total Points
Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5          
1 Jeff Reynolds / Joe Paul Nichols 5 579.17 110.54 116.22 117.15 119.08 116.18 AOY
2 James Fennell / Don McFarlin  5 577.43 116.08 123.61 111.75 116.01 109.98  
3 Pete Hollar / Mike Neblit 5 534.07 99.89 105.94 109.84 114.32 104.08  
4  Red Rutherford / Joe Copeland 5 527.22 108.14 114.43 90.75 108.44 105.46  
5  Scott Burkett / Johnny Thompson 5 521.04  96.34  71  126.44  105.58  121.68  
6  Doyle Roy / Doyle Roy, Jr. 5 515.79  93.09 109.54  104.51  96.64 112.01  
7  Jerry Dietz / Jereme Dietz 5 506.69  118.66 100.95  88.08 97.66 101.34  
8  Mark Morgan / Ron Sauceman 5 505.91  109.31  71  98.06  112.95 114.59  
9  Bill Glasscock / Rod Ballou 5  503.63 101.32 110.66 93.66 95.52 102.47  
10  Kevin Egli / David Brookshire 5  495.90 94.80 85.92 113.42 94.12 107.64  
11  Mike Corzine / Dale Anderson 5  490.07 97.85 92.56 92.28 107.37 100.01  
12  Justin Pace / Ron Brown 5  469.10 85.55 95.11 97.03 99.07 92.34  
13  Zeb Strickland / Steve Coffey 5  456.77 106.80 71 114.89 90.08 74  
14  Royce Harlan / Gary Bolser 4  413.18 0 104.36 101.43 111.71 95.68  
15  Braulio Cuesta / Ron Morrison 4  384.98 87.04 0 106.20 103.46 88.28  
16  Doug Tatman / Gregory Reedy 4  376.89 98.85 108.24 95.80 0 74  
17  Shone Nix / James Rigdon 4  373.63 105.63 103.28 94.72 70 0  
18  Barry Britton / Mike Thomas 4  340.15 70 101.99 66 102.16 0  
19  Adam Cole / John Cole 3  305.35 0 0 102.65 104.51 98.19  
20  Tyler Waggoner / Buster Wright 3  271.26 0 99.94 83.75 87.57 0  

 

 

Spring Teams West:

Rank
Angler / Team
# of Events
Total Points
         
1

Neighbors / Neighbors

5 544.14 AOY
2 Dunning / Dunning 5 520.10  
3 Stepich / Lancaster 5 515.80  
4 Farquar / Marshall 5 508.10  
5 Dusek / Davis 5 505.53  
6 Huffman / Cummins 5 490.77  
7 Nunn / Smith 5 483.05  
8 Harris / Harris 5 461.92  
9 McLeod 5 457.19  
10 Trimmier / Hatfield 5 449.93  
11 Moore / Clark 4 420.26  
12 Wyatt / Wyatt 4 410.14  
13 Slocum / Mooney 3 312.53  
14 Cross 3 309.33  
15 Ham / Ham 3 281.98  

 

 

Lake Fork Spring Teams:

Rank
Angler / Team
# of Events
Total Points
         
1 Corey Maples / Aaron Walker 5 520.87 AOY
2 Chuck Turner / Mark Huffman 5 508.29  
3 Derek Grier / Christine Ford 5 494.12  
4 Randy Maxwell / Curtis Harrah 5 490.15  
5 Steve Taylor / Chad Null 5 473.57  
6 Paul Pearson / Garrett Pearson 5 488.60  
7 James Mohler / Kevin Ligi 5 498  
8 Ricky Nutt / Heath Nutt 5 382.70  
9 Eric Wright / Robert Feagin 5 493.80  
10 Troy Rossman / Troy Clemens 5 466.72  
11 Ken Addinton / Dustin Hobbs 5 377.80  
12 Mike Sanders / Blake Sanders 5 431.49  
13 Ken Meager / Barbara Meager 5 350.42  
14 Zach Hughes / Casey Harris 4 347.02  
15 Chris Taylor / Mike Cameron 5 445.84  
16 Scott Spindle / John Goergen 4 438.55  
17  Jason Buller / Candy Buller 4 394.94  
18  Chris Horton / Don Knecht 4 378.06  
19  Bruce Anderson / Tom Groves 4 280.90  
20  Michael Zmolik / Rudy Crane 4 279.73  
21  Cody Clark / Jonathon Lancaster 3 271.26  
22  Timothy Edwards / Chris Edwards 3 212.83  
23  Matt Mayfield / Debbie Kemp 3 304.85  
24  John McBee / Thomas Zeenah 3 265.23  
25  Boyd Blair / Boyd Blair, Jr. 3 181  

 

 

Lake Fork Spring Teams:

Rank
Angler / Team
# of Events
Total Points
 
1  Killingsworth / King 5 563.47 AOY
2  Martin / Capella  5  553.28  
3  Priest / Trimble  5  537.72  
4  Harrington / Chaney  5  508.48  
5  Jackson / Phillips  5  483.17  
6  Yetts / Yetts  4  398.71  
7  Fields / Shields  3  302.50  

 

 

 

 
[] Home | | | Opt Out []

Disclaimer:  JC Outdoors strives to provide completely accurate information on this website regarding all series, tournaments and other events.  However, should a discrepancy be found between this site and the official rules located on the printed entry forms for each tournament, the rules on the official entry form supersedes all information located on this site.  If you locate an error on this site or for additional information, please contact the Tournament Director, Mark Howard, at (214) 773-5451.  Thank you.  - JC Outdoors